Current Results

Honours Board


HBOC Results - 2017

 

Date Event Results Notes
25 Jan SS1 - Pakowhai Park : [Results] [RGadget]
27 Jan HB Junior Camp Champs - Smedley : [Results] [Splits] [Winsplits]
01 Feb SS2 - Onekawa : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget]
08 Feb SS3 - Camberley : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget]
12 Feb NBHS Fundraiser Event - Ahuriri : [Results]
15 Feb SS4 - Cornwall Park : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget]
22 Feb SS5 - Tamatea : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget]
26 Feb Club Open Day - Over the Hill : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget]
01 Mar SS6 - Park Island : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget] [SSPoints]
08 Mar SS7 - Taradale Schools : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget] [SSPoints]
15 Mar SS Final - Frimley : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget]
19 Mar Club - Guthrie Smith : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget]
22 Mar Club - Splash Planet : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget]
09 Apr Club - Te Mata Park : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget]
30 Apr OY1 - Long - Whanawhana : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget] [OYPoints]
14 May Club (after HBSSC Long Champs.) - Maraetotara : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget]
28 May OY2 - Long - Rotoma : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget] [OYPoints]
11 Jun Club (after HBSSC Relays) - Lower Tukituki : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget]
25 Jun OY3 - Middle - Tangoio West : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget] [OYPoints]
09 Jul OY4 - Long - Ranui : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget] [OYPoints]
30 Jul Urban Club - Tainui Reserve : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget]
13 Aug Club Champs - Smedley : [Results] [Results2] [Winsplits] [RGadget]
27 Aug Honeycomb Hunt - HNSchools : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget]
10 Sep OY5 & Orienteering @ EIT - EIT : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget] [OYPoints]
24 Sep OY6 - Craggy Range : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget] [Final OYPoints]
08 Oct Club Score - Bluff Hill : [Results] [Splits] [RGadget]
20 Oct Nationals Sprint - Hastings Central : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget]
21 Oct Nationals Middle - Phillips Field : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget]
22 Oct Nationals Long - Hautope : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget]
23 Oct Nationals Relay - Hautope : [Results] [Winsplits] [RGadget]
05 Nov Deborah Turner Rogaine - Whanawhana : [Results] [RGadget]
22 Nov SprintSeries1 - Clive School : [Results]
29 Nov SprintSeries2 - Hereworth : [Results]
06 Dec SprintSeries3 - Karamu High School : [Results]
13 Dec SprintSeries4 - Flaxmere Primary : [Results] [Sprint Series]
Previous page: Results  Next page: Results Archive