Total - Premier - Boys
Place |
Club |
Total |
Senior Boys - Premier |
Intermediate Boys - Premier |
Junior Boys - Premier |
1 |
Mt Albert Grammar School |
46 |
|
Sprint: |
23 |
8 |
5 |
10 |
Long: |
23 |
7 |
6 |
10 |
2 |
Cashmere High School |
31 |
|
Sprint: |
16 |
9 |
7 |
- |
Long: |
15 |
10 |
5 |
- |
3 |
Havelock North High School |
30 |
|
Sprint: |
15 |
10 |
- |
5 |
Long: |
15 |
8 |
- |
7 |
4 |
Pukekohe High School |
23 |
|
Sprint: |
14 |
- |
8 |
6 |
Long: |
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
King's College |
21 |
|
Sprint: |
12 |
- |
9 |
3 |
Long: |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
Westlake Boys High School |
20 |
|
Sprint: |
13 |
6 |
- |
7 |
Long: |
7 |
6 |
- |
1 |
6 |
Shirley Boys High School |
20 |
|
Sprint: |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
Long: |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
Onslow College |
18 |
|
Sprint: |
9 |
- |
- |
9 |
Long: |
9 |
- |
- |
9 |
9 |
Sacred Heart College Auckland |
16 |
|
Sprint: |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
Long: |
9 |
9 |
- |
- |
10 |
Napier Boys High School |
14 |
|
Sprint: |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
Long: |
5 |
1 |
- |
4 |
10 |
Auckland Grammar School |
14 |
|
Sprint: |
8 |
- |
- |
8 |
Long: |
6 |
- |
1 |
5 |
12 |
Hutt Valley High School |
12 |
|
Sprint: |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
Long: |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
13 |
Hutt International Boys' School |
11 |
|
Sprint: |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
Long: |
8 |
5 |
3 |
- |
14 |
Reporoa College |
9 |
|
Sprint: |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
Long: |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
15 |
Saint Kentigern College |
8 |
|
Sprint: |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
Long: |
8 |
- |
- |
8 |
16 |
Taupo Nui-a-tia College |
6 |
|
Sprint: |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
Long: |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
Howick College |
6 |
|
Sprint: |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
Long: |
6 |
- |
- |
6 |
18 |
St Andrew's College |
5 |
|
Sprint: |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
Long: |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
Karamu High School |
5 |
|
Sprint: |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
Long: |
4 |
4 |
- |
- |
20 |
Taradale High School |
4 |
|
Sprint: |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
Long: |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
Hastings Boys High School |
3 |
|
Sprint: |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
Long: |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
21 |
Trident High School |
3 |
|
Sprint: |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
Long: |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
23 |
Kristin School |
2 |
|
Sprint: |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
Long: |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
23 |
Sancta Maria College |
2 |
|
Sprint: |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
Long: |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
Total - Premier - Girls
Place |
Club |
Total |
Senior Girls - Premier |
Intermediate Girls - Premier |
Junior Girls - Premier |
1 |
Baradene College of the Sacred Hea |
46 |
|
Sprint: |
24 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
Long: |
22 |
10 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
St Cuthbert's College |
36 |
|
Sprint: |
19 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
Long: |
17 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
Cashmere High School |
31 |
|
Sprint: |
17 |
8 |
- |
9 |
Long: |
14 |
8 |
- |
6 |
4 |
Mt Albert Grammar School |
26 |
|
Sprint: |
15 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
Long: |
11 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
Westlake Girls High School |
20 |
|
Sprint: |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
Long: |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
6 |
Havelock North High School |
19 |
|
Sprint: |
10 |
2 |
- |
8 |
Long: |
9 |
- |
- |
9 |
7 |
Epsom Girls Grammar School |
18 |
|
Sprint: |
11 |
7 |
4 |
- |
Long: |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
8 |
Avonside Girls' High School |
17 |
|
Sprint: |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
Long: |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
Diocesan School for Girls |
16 |
|
Sprint: |
5 |
3 |
2 |
- |
Long: |
11 |
5 |
6 |
- |
9 |
St Margaret's College |
16 |
|
Sprint: |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
Long: |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
Golden Bay High School |
16 |
|
Sprint: |
10 |
- |
- |
10 |
Long: |
6 |
1 |
- |
5 |
12 |
Western Springs College |
13 |
|
Sprint: |
9 |
4 |
- |
5 |
Long: |
4 |
3 |
- |
1 |
13 |
Rangi Ruru Girls' School |
12 |
|
Sprint: |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
Long: |
10 |
- |
- |
10 |
14 |
Napier Girls High School |
11 |
|
Sprint: |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
Long: |
10 |
- |
2 |
8 |
15 |
Saint Kentigern College |
9 |
|
Sprint: |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
Long: |
4 |
4 |
- |
- |
15 |
Macleans College |
9 |
|
Sprint: |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
Long: |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
17 |
St Andrew's College |
6 |
|
Sprint: |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
Long: |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
18 |
Onslow College |
5 |
|
Sprint: |
4 |
- |
1 |
3 |
Long: |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
19 |
Woodford House |
3 |
|
Sprint: |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
Long: |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
20 |
Whangarei Girls High School |
1 |
|
Sprint: |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
Long: |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
Total - Senior Boys - Premier
Place |
Club |
Total |
Senior Boys - Premier |
1 |
Cashmere High School |
19 |
|
Sprint: |
9 |
9 |
Long: |
10 |
10 |
2 |
Havelock North High School |
18 |
|
Sprint: |
10 |
10 |
Long: |
8 |
8 |
3 |
Sacred Heart College Auckland |
16 |
|
Sprint: |
7 |
7 |
Long: |
9 |
9 |
4 |
Mt Albert Grammar School |
15 |
|
Sprint: |
8 |
8 |
Long: |
7 |
7 |
5 |
Westlake Boys High School |
12 |
|
Sprint: |
6 |
6 |
Long: |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Hutt International Boys' School |
8 |
|
Sprint: |
3 |
3 |
Long: |
5 |
5 |
7 |
St Andrew's College |
5 |
|
Sprint: |
5 |
5 |
Long: |
0 |
- |
7 |
Napier Boys High School |
5 |
|
Sprint: |
4 |
4 |
Long: |
1 |
1 |
7 |
Karamu High School |
5 |
|
Sprint: |
1 |
1 |
Long: |
4 |
4 |
10 |
Trident High School |
3 |
|
Sprint: |
0 |
- |
Long: |
3 |
3 |
11 |
Kristin School |
2 |
|
Sprint: |
2 |
2 |
Long: |
0 |
- |
11 |
Pukekohe High School |
2 |
|
Sprint: |
0 |
- |
Long: |
2 |
2 |
Total - Junior Boys - Premier
Place |
Club |
Total |
Junior Boys - Premier |
1 |
Mt Albert Grammar School |
20 |
|
Sprint: |
10 |
10 |
Long: |
10 |
10 |
2 |
Onslow College |
18 |
|
Sprint: |
9 |
9 |
Long: |
9 |
9 |
3 |
Auckland Grammar School |
13 |
|
Sprint: |
8 |
8 |
Long: |
5 |
5 |
4 |
Havelock North High School |
12 |
|
Sprint: |
5 |
5 |
Long: |
7 |
7 |
5 |
Pukekohe High School |
9 |
|
Sprint: |
6 |
6 |
Long: |
3 |
3 |
6 |
Westlake Boys High School |
8 |
|
Sprint: |
7 |
7 |
Long: |
1 |
1 |
6 |
Napier Boys High School |
8 |
|
Sprint: |
4 |
4 |
Long: |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Saint Kentigern College |
8 |
|
Sprint: |
0 |
- |
Long: |
8 |
8 |
9 |
Howick College |
6 |
|
Sprint: |
0 |
- |
Long: |
6 |
6 |
10 |
King's College |
3 |
|
Sprint: |
3 |
3 |
Long: |
0 |
- |
11 |
Taradale High School |
2 |
|
Sprint: |
2 |
2 |
Long: |
0 |
- |
11 |
Sancta Maria College |
2 |
|
Sprint: |
0 |
- |
Long: |
2 |
2 |
Total - Senior Girls - Premier
Place |
Club |
Total |
Senior Girls - Premier |
1 |
St Cuthbert's College |
19 |
|
Sprint: |
10 |
10 |
Long: |
9 |
9 |
1 |
Baradene College of the Sacred Hea |
19 |
|
Sprint: |
9 |
9 |
Long: |
10 |
10 |
3 |
Cashmere High School |
16 |
|
Sprint: |
8 |
8 |
Long: |
8 |
8 |
4 |
Epsom Girls Grammar School |
14 |
|
Sprint: |
7 |
7 |
Long: |
7 |
7 |
5 |
Saint Kentigern College |
9 |
|
Sprint: |
5 |
5 |
Long: |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Mt Albert Grammar School |
8 |
|
Sprint: |
6 |
6 |
Long: |
2 |
2 |
6 |
Diocesan School for Girls |
8 |
|
Sprint: |
3 |
3 |
Long: |
5 |
5 |
8 |
Western Springs College |
7 |
|
Sprint: |
4 |
4 |
Long: |
3 |
3 |
9 |
St Andrew's College |
6 |
|
Sprint: |
0 |
- |
Long: |
6 |
6 |
10 |
Havelock North High School |
2 |
|
Sprint: |
2 |
2 |
Long: |
0 |
- |
11 |
Whangarei Girls High School |
1 |
|
Sprint: |
1 |
1 |
Long: |
0 |
- |
11 |
Golden Bay High School |
1 |
|
Sprint: |
0 |
- |
Long: |
1 |
1 |
Total - Junior Girls - Premier
Place |
Club |
Total |
Junior Girls - Premier |
1 |
Havelock North High School |
17 |
|
Sprint: |
8 |
8 |
Long: |
9 |
9 |
2 |
Golden Bay High School |
15 |
|
Sprint: |
10 |
10 |
Long: |
5 |
5 |
2 |
Cashmere High School |
15 |
|
Sprint: |
9 |
9 |
Long: |
6 |
6 |
4 |
Baradene College of the Sacred Hea |
14 |
|
Sprint: |
7 |
7 |
Long: |
7 |
7 |
5 |
Rangi Ruru Girls' School |
12 |
|
Sprint: |
2 |
2 |
Long: |
10 |
10 |
6 |
Napier Girls High School |
9 |
|
Sprint: |
1 |
1 |
Long: |
8 |
8 |
7 |
Mt Albert Grammar School |
8 |
|
Sprint: |
6 |
6 |
Long: |
2 |
2 |
7 |
St Cuthbert's College |
8 |
|
Sprint: |
4 |
4 |
Long: |
4 |
4 |
9 |
Western Springs College |
6 |
|
Sprint: |
5 |
5 |
Long: |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Onslow College |
3 |
|
Sprint: |
3 |
3 |
Long: |
0 |
- |
10 |
Woodford House |
3 |
|
Sprint: |
0 |
- |
Long: |
3 |
3 |