Official results for - Napier Boys High School 
Date:  
5 February 2020
White
Place
Name
Club
Time
Diff
Loop
1
Daniel Nogueira
AA
8:52
2
Nicole Mclaren
HB
11:38
+2:46
2
Kayla Davison
HB
11:38
+2:46
4
Menno Van der have
HB
12:32
+3:40
5
Lachie Harkness
HB
13:19
+4:27
6
Reid Williams
AA
14:01
+5:09
7
Cody Williams
AA
14:02
+5:10
8
William Knowles
HB
14:42
+5:50
9
Martin Bickers
AA
16:14
+7:22
10
Aoife Rafferty
HB
19:19
+10:27
11
Amelia Ellmers
HB
19:52
+11:00
12
Alexis Wilson
HB
25:21
+16:29
13
Kerwin Bickers
AA
34:25
+25:33
Loop
Place
Name
Club
Time
Diff
Loop
1
Matthew Adams
HB
14:52
LOOPB
2
Henry Massingham
HB
17:00
+2:08
LOOPB
3
Maddy Pinckney
AA
17:33
+2:41
LOOPA
4
Jack Graney
AA
17:49
+2:57
LOOPA
5
Theane Van Zyl
HB
17:58
+3:06
LOOPC
6
Ben Graney
HB
18:02
+3:10
LOOPA
7
Stephan Alsleben
HB
18:12
+3:20
LOOPC
8
John Craven
HB
18:13
+3:21
LOOPA
9
Charlotte Macdonald
HB
18:43
+3:51
LOOPB
10
Geoff Morrison
HB
19:56
+5:04
LOOPC
11
Grant Edmonds
HB
20:02
+5:10
LOOPA
12
Philip Pinckney
HB
20:17
+5:25
LOOPC
13
Michael Walker
HB
20:45
+5:53
LOOPB
13
Steve Shepherd
HB
20:45
+5:53
LOOPB
15
Amanda Shepherd
HB
21:11
+6:19
LOOPC
16
Pamela Morrison
HB
21:32
+6:40
LOOPA
17
Josh Massingham
HB
21:35
+6:43
LOOPB
18
Zarah Anderson
HB
21:55
+7:03
LOOPC
19
Caleb Carlisle
HB
22:03
+7:11
LOOPB
20
Donna Ransfield
HB
22:30
+7:38
WHITE
21
Margaret Morris
HB
23:45
+8:53
LOOPB
22
Lucas Hammond
HB
24:20
+9:28
LOOPC
23
Olivia Knowles
AA
24:21
+9:29
LOOPA
24
Jane Davidson
HB
24:34
+9:42
LOOPB
25
Murray Anderson
HB
24:59
+10:07
LOOPA
26
Greer Tremain
HB
25:49
+10:57
LOOPC
27
Phoebe Till
HB
27:15
+12:23
LOOPA
28
Daniel Nogueira
HB
28:45
+13:53
LOOPA
29
Devon
HB
32:14
+17:22
LOOPA
30
Liesl Cosgrove
HB
32:41
+17:49
LOOPB
31
Karen Munday
HB
35:53
+21:01
LOOPA
32
Neil Plumpton
HB
36:13
+21:21
LOOPB
33
Reid Williams
AA
41:05
+26:13
LOOPC
34
Judith Mcnally
AA
44:35
+29:43
LOOPC
35
John McNally
BB
44:38
+29:46
LOOPC
36
Jocelyn Plumpton
HB
45:34
+30:42
LOOPA
MP
Harry Berryman
HB
LOOPC
MP
Kim Creagh
HB
LOOPA
MP
Derek Morrison
HB
LOOPA
MP
Mark Plumpton
HB
LOOPC
MP
Jono Pinckney
HB
LOOPB
MP
Ben Wilson
HB
LOOPA
DNF
Campbell Gray
AA
LOOPA
DNF
Teigan Rafferty
HB
LOOPA
DNF
Teigan Rafferty
HB
LOOPA
Air+ Loop
Place
Name
Club
Time
Diff
Loop
1
Ronan Lee
HB
10:54
LOOPA
2
Matt Radford
HB
12:11
+1:17
LOOPA
3
Blake Campbell
HB
12:34
+1:40
LOOPC
4
Kevin Harvey
HB
12:58
+2:04
LOOPA
5
Jonathan Wood
HB
13:07
+2:13
LOOPB
6
Cormac Turley
HB
13:10
+2:16
LOOPB
7
Adam Barron
HB
13:18
+2:24
LOOPA
8
Bayley Stephens-Ellison
HB
13:24
+2:30
LOOPB
9
Jenna Tidswell
HB
13:40
+2:46
LOOPC
10
Sebastian Ayson-MacFarlane
HB
13:45
+2:51
LOOPB
11
Hugh Forlong-Ford
HB
14:17
+3:23
LOOPC
12
Lorcan Rabbitte
HB
14:22
+3:28
LOOPA
13
Duncan Darroch
HB
14:55
+4:01
LOOPA
14
Amy Culham
HB
15:05
+4:11
LOOPB
15
Pierson Clement
HB
15:10
+4:16
LOOPA
16
Logan Geary
HB
15:50
+4:56
LOOPC
17
Emma Bryant
HB
16:12
+5:18
LOOPA
18
George Perry
HB
17:06
+6:12
LOOPC
19
Shane Wilson
HB
17:35
+6:41
LOOPB
20
Tom Alexander
HB
18:17
+7:23
LOOPC
21
Rani Williams
HB
18:18
+7:24
LOOPB
22
Colwyn Forlong-Ford
HB
18:36
+7:42
LOOPB
23
Oscar Smyth
HB
18:50
+7:56
LOOPA
24
Cryn Russell
HB
19:23
+8:29
LOOPC
25
Greg Edmonds
HB
19:49
+8:55
LOOPA
26
Chris Van der have
HB
19:51
+8:57
LOOPB
27
Harriet Baxter
HB
20:07
+9:13
LOOPA
28
Ian Geary
HB
20:26
+9:32
LOOPC
29
Reeve Dooney
HB
20:41
+9:47
LOOPB
30
Alanda Rafferty
HB
20:45
+9:51
LOOPC
31
Murray Franks
HB
20:54
+10:00
LOOPC
32
Karen Beckman
HB
23:22
+12:28
LOOPC
33
Max Franks
HB
23:49
+12:55
LOOPB
34
Helen Edmonds
HB
27:04
+16:10
LOOPB
35
Anne Baxter
HB
28:34
+17:40
LOOPA
36
Fiona Culham
HB
33:03
+22:09
LOOPB
37
Ben Stephenson
HB
34:09
+23:15
LOOPC
38
Gaylene Clement
HB
38:53
+27:59
LOOPB
MP
Chris Beckman
HB
LOOPA
MP
Josiah Bryant
HB
LOOPA
MP
Sarah Baxter
HB
LOOPA
MP
Alan Davidson
AA
LOOPA
MP
Flynn Dunkerley
HB
LOOPB
MP
Aiden Ellmers
HB
LOOPB
MP
Finn Exeter
HB
LOOPC
MP
Matthew Harvey
HB
LOOPA
MP
Phillip Herries
HB
LOOPC
MP
Braeden Kommeren
HB
LOOPA
MP
Amber Morrison
HB
LOOPB
MP
Will Tidswell
HB
LOOPA
MP
Sue Turley
HB
LOOPA
MP
Jason Wain
HB
LOOPB
Abbreviations:
MP = mispunch, DNF = did not finish, DNS = did not start.
DSQ = disqualified, NC = non-competitive ( usually 2nd course ).