Start Name SI card Class Course
12 HAVE Havelock North H
10:34:00 Tim Barclay 429020 Sec Int Boys Champ Course 3
9:42:00 Colin Bennett-Mandy 429028 Sec Int Boys Std Course 5
10:19:00 Ryan Calder 429022 Sec Int Boys Champ Course 3
10:22:00 Dominic Coe 429034 Sec Jun Boys Std Course 7
9:47:00 Sarah Cornes 429046 Sec Int Girls Std Course 6
10:42:00 Loren Crossen 429055 Sec Jun Girls Std Course 8
9:03:00 Laurence de Burgh 429032 Sec Jun Boys Champ Course 5
9:03:00 Natalie de Burgh 429041 Sec Int Girls Champ Course 4
10:44:00 Malin Dolden 429048 Sec Jun Girls Champ Course 6
10:57:00 Laila Franklin 429054 Sec Jun Girls Std Course 8
9:55:00 Angus Fuhrer 429021 Sec Int Boys Champ Course 3
10:13:00 Mason Fulford 429024 Sec Int Boys Champ Course 3
10:08:00 Jade Gilling-Goldbert 429047 Sec Int Girls Std Course 6
10:18:00 Jaime Goodwin 216827 Sec Sen Girls Champ Course 2
10:26:00 Jaime Gray 429049 Sec Jun Girls Champ Course 6
11:00:00 Harrison Gregory 429029 Sec Jun Boys Champ Course 5
9:38:00 Kate Hensman 429038 Sec Sen Girls Std Course 4
10:25:00 Thomas Hensman 429023 Sec Int Boys Champ Course 3
10:34:00 Calib Higgs 429035 Sec Jun Boys Std Course 7
10:40:00 Hamish Hull 429019 Sec Int Boys Champ Course 3
11:15:00 Grace Irwin 429051 Sec Jun Girls Champ Course 6
9:44:00 Nicole Jones 417205 Sec Sen Girls Std Course 4
11:09:00 Tim Keip 429031 Sec Jun Boys Champ Course 5
9:56:00 Aimee Lobb 429045 Sec Int Girls Std Course 6
9:36:00 Angus Logan 429027 Sec Int Boys Std Course 5
9:21:00 Robbie Love 417212 Sec Int Boys Std Course 5
10:05:00 Molly Moore 429042 Sec Int Girls Champ Course 4
10:29:00 Kelly Mulvay 429039 Sec Int Girls Champ Course 4
10:53:00 Nicola Mulvay 429050 Sec Jun Girls Champ Course 6
9:54:00 Madeleine Parker 429036 Sec Sen Girls Champ Course 2
10:44:00 Catherine Sambrook 429043 Sec Int Girls Champ Course 4
9:34:00 Brad Sullivan 429018 Sec Sen Boys Std Course 3
10:33:00 Mitchell Webber 429033 Sec Jun Boys Champ Course 5
10:23:00 Ashleigh White 429040 Sec Int Girls Champ Course 4
9:15:00 Matt Wilkey 429025 Sec Int Boys Std Course 5
10:27:00 Amy Wolland 429053 Sec Jun Girls Std Course 8
11:00:00 Elise Yule 429037 Sec Sen Girls Champ Course 2
11:18:00 Marcus Yule 429030 Sec Jun Boys Champ Course 5
Return to main page